1. Squads:

Abu Dhabi: Graeme Cremer, Ali Abid, Aryan Lakra, Dilawar Khan Orakzai, Ghulam Farid, Ghulam Murtaza, Jalal Bhukari, Kai Smith, Khalid Mahmood, Noor Khan, Osama Hassan Shah, Rahul Bhatia, Rameez Shahzad, Riyan Mohammed, Rizwan Amanat Ali, Vinayak Vijayan.

Ajman: Nasir Aziz, Abdul Shakoor, Ali Mirza, Ameer Hamza, Amjad Gul Khan, Anand Kumar, Asif Mumtaz, Hamad Arshad, Mohammad Azhar, Omer Farooq, Safeer Tariq, Sandy Sandeep, Sapandee Singh, Saqib Manshad, Shareef Asadullah, Syed Haider Shah, Zawar Farid.

ECB Blues: Ahmed Raza, Adhitya Shetty, Ali Naseer, Arsalan Javed, Chirag Suri, Junaid Siddique, Kartik Meiyappan, Kashif Daud, Matiullah Khan, Muhammad Ayaz, Muhammad Boota, Muhammad Usman, Rohan Mustafa, Sultan Ahmad, Taimoor Ali, Vritya Aravind.

Fujairah: Waseem Muhammad, Ali Shan Sharafu, Asif Khan, Baseel Hameed, Hamdan Tahir, Hassan Khalid, Iqrar Shah, Jash Giyanani, Lovepreet Singh, Luqman Hazrat, Maroof Merchant, Muhamad Kaleem, Rishab Mukherjee, Sanchit Sharma, Sheraj Piya

Dubai: Aagam Shah, Abdul Rehman, Adnaan Khan, Fahad Al Hashmi, Fahad Nawaz, Fahad Tariq, Faisal Amin, Faizan Sheikh, Ibthisam Sait, Imran Haider, Mohammad Rashid, Rahman Gull, Shafaqat Ali, Umar Hafeez, Usman Munir.

Sharjah: Ali Anwar, Ansh Tandon, Fayyaz Ahmad, Gopakumar Gopalakrishnan, Hafeez Rahman, Hazrat Bilal, Junaid Shamzu, Khalid Shah, Muhammad Farooq, Nathan Shibu, Renjith Mani, Rizwan CP, Syam Ramesh, Tahir Latif, Umair Ali.

2. Schedule (All timings IST):

July 24: Dubai vs ECB Blues, ICC Academy, four PM

July 24: Abu Dhabi vs Ajman, ICC Academy, 6 PM

July 24: Sharjah vs Fujairah, ICC Academy, eight PM

July 24: Dubai vs Ajman, ICC Academy, 10 PM

July 25: Ajman vs Sharjah, ICC Academy, four PM

July 25: ECB Blues vs Fujairah, ICC Academy, 6 PM

July 25: Abu Dhabi vs Sharjah, ICC Academy, eight PM

July 25: Fujairah vs Dubai, ICC Academy, 10 PM

July 26: Ajman vs Fujairah, ICC Academy, four PM

July 26: Dubai vs Sharjah, ICC Academy, 6 PM

July 26: Ajman vs ECB Blues, ICC Academy, eight PM

July 26: Fujairah vs Abu Dhabi, ICC Academy, 10 PM

July 29: Abu Dhabi vs Fujairah, ICC Academy, four PM

July 29: Ajman vs Dubai, ICC Academy, 6 PM

July 29: Fujairah vs Sharjah, ICC Academy, eight PM

July 29: Dubai vs ECB Blues, ICC Academy, 10 PM

July 30: Sharjah vs Abu Dhabi, ICC Academy, four PM

July 30: ECB Blues vs Ajman, ICC Academy, 6 PM

July 30: Dubai vs Sharjah, ICC Academy, eight PM

July 30: Ab Dhabi vs ECB Blues, ICC Academy, 10 PM

August 2: ECB Blues vs Fujairah, ICC Academy, 6 PM

August 2: Ajman vs Abu Dhabi, ICC Academy, eight PM

August 2: Sharjah vs ECB Blues, ICC Academy, 10 PM

August 3: Abu Dhabi vs Dubai, ICC Academy, 6 PM

August 3: ECB Blues vs Sharjah, ICC Academy, eight PM

August 3: Fujairah vs Ajman, ICC Academy, 10 PM

August 5: ECB Blues vs Abu Dhabi, Dubai Cricket Stadium, 6 PM

August 5: Dubai vs Fujairah, Dubai Cricket Stadium, eight PM

August 5: Ajman vs Sharjah, Dubai Cricket Stadium, 10 PM

August 6: Dubai vs Abu Dhabi, Dubai Cricket Stadium, 6 PM

August 6: Play-off 1, Dubai Cricket Stadium, eight PM

August 6: Eliminator, Dubai Cricket Stadium, 10 PM

August 2: Play-off 2, Dubai Cricket Stadium, 5 PM

August 7: Final Dubai Cricket Stadium, 7.30 PM

3. Live Streaming

The event can be streamed dwell by FanCode.



Source hyperlink